dota2meta Turbo

Dota 2 Turbo tier list (patch 7.41)

Every hero ranked by Turbo win rate against the Turbo average of 50.0%. Turbo games are not split by rank.

 

  1. SStrong
  2. AGood
  3. BOK
  4. CWeak
  5. DPoor
  6. FAvoid

Turbo hero stats

1,982,849 Turbo games in the sample. Click a heading to sort.

Vengeful Spirit56.7+6.710.5%207,923
Wraith King56.5+6.510.6%210,799
Phantom Lancer55.8+5.88.7%172,975
Spectre55.3+5.37.4%146,010
Bristleback54.5+4.59.2%182,313
Chaos Knight54.2+4.25.2%102,199
Leshrac54.1+4.12.5%49,896
Medusa54.1+4.13.2%62,905
Ogre Magi54.1+4.125.3%501,151
Phantom Assassin53.8+3.819.7%391,308
Centaur Warrunner53.4+3.44.9%96,736
Dragon Knight53.2+3.26.3%125,212
Troll Warlord53.2+3.24.5%88,366
Crystal Maiden53.1+3.112.5%248,064
Mirana53.1+3.19.6%189,978
Lich53.0+3.06.8%135,311
Witch Doctor52.9+2.912.4%245,269
Primal Beast52.7+2.75.5%108,490
Dark Seer52.7+2.74.3%85,577
Sniper52.7+2.726.5%526,051
Tidehunter52.6+2.618.7%371,059
Abaddon52.6+2.63.5%69,324
Nyx Assassin52.6+2.612.7%251,681
Slardar52.4+2.45.6%110,944
Grimstroke52.3+2.33.8%75,841
Ancient Apparition52.3+2.310.7%211,932
Juggernaut52.2+2.218.9%374,421
Silencer51.9+1.98.6%171,450
Underlord51.8+1.84.5%89,342
Faceless Void51.7+1.78.9%175,607
Shadow Shaman51.7+1.714.0%278,581
Drow Ranger51.7+1.732.5%643,583
Razor51.6+1.66.5%128,059
Slark51.5+1.512.1%240,847
Luna51.5+1.58.7%172,832
Necrophos51.4+1.412.3%244,751
Riki51.4+1.47.4%146,673
Sand King51.3+1.34.4%87,438
Muerta51.3+1.34.3%85,355
Naga Siren51.3+1.32.4%46,881
Dawnbreaker51.1+1.13.7%72,632
Zeus51.0+1.017.1%339,165
Elder Titan51.0+1.01.3%25,903
Outworld Devourer50.9+0.95.8%114,790
Sven50.7+0.77.0%139,534
Omniknight50.6+0.62.3%46,081
Axe50.5+0.511.9%235,956
Bloodseeker50.5+0.55.4%106,662
Lifestealer50.4+0.48.5%169,208
Anti-Mage50.4+0.414.8%294,066
Clinkz50.3+0.37.8%155,200
Warlock50.1+0.14.7%94,067
Pudge50.00.036.8%730,250
Jakiro50.00.09.3%183,848
Skywrath Mage49.7−0.312.2%240,948
Rubick49.7−0.320.5%407,437
Invoker49.7−0.323.4%464,424
Enigma49.6−0.45.3%105,248
Weaver49.6−0.47.5%149,036
Undying49.4−0.611.3%224,318
Enchantress49.4−0.63.2%63,474
Morphling49.3−0.74.3%85,810
Dazzle49.3−0.73.4%68,287
Phoenix49.2−0.83.1%60,521
Alchemist49.2−0.82.9%58,043
Mars48.9−1.13.1%62,056
Meepo48.9−1.12.4%48,464
Io48.9−1.14.6%90,471
Legion Commander48.8−1.212.9%254,945
Night Stalker48.8−1.23.0%59,840
Ursa48.8−1.26.6%131,475
Pugna48.7−1.34.0%79,960
Earthshaker48.7−1.316.6%329,592
Viper48.7−1.310.8%214,851
Spirit Breaker48.6−1.417.2%340,430
Winter Wyvern48.5−1.53.7%73,926
Clockwerk48.2−1.83.5%69,691
Terrorblade48.2−1.88.9%176,893
Windranger48.1−1.916.4%325,563
Death Prophet48.1−1.95.5%109,355
Arc Warden47.9−2.14.2%82,296
Magnus47.9−2.19.1%180,923
Techies47.7−2.312.3%243,228
Brewmaster47.7−2.31.4%28,073
Void Spirit47.6−2.43.6%72,301
Storm Spirit47.5−2.55.3%105,047
Monkey King47.4−2.67.3%144,735
Timbersaw47.4−2.63.0%59,750
Venomancer47.2−2.88.6%170,504
Lion47.2−2.822.0%437,100
Disruptor47.2−2.84.0%78,656
Broodmother47.1−2.93.6%72,016
Dark Willow47.1−2.95.3%104,796
Kunkka47.1−2.93.9%76,593
Doom47.0−3.03.1%62,355
Bounty Hunter47.0−3.06.1%121,621
Huskar46.9−3.16.4%127,241
Snapfire46.9−3.16.4%126,869
Visage46.8−3.21.3%26,041
Bane46.7−3.32.5%49,137
Oracle46.6−3.45.0%99,870
Ring Master46.5−3.53.1%61,027
Marci46.4−3.68.2%161,953
Lycan46.2−3.81.2%23,724
Largo46.2−3.81.8%35,733
Tusk46.0−4.04.7%92,290
Queen of Pain45.8−4.27.3%143,967
Lina45.8−4.213.9%276,361
Gyrocopter45.5−4.53.6%70,918
Keeper of the Light45.4−4.64.6%92,202
Earth Spirit45.4−4.63.3%65,352
Templar Assassin45.1−4.93.6%72,209
Ember Spirit45.0−5.04.5%89,632
Hoodwink45.0−5.07.9%157,239
Puck44.6−5.42.6%52,129
Shadow Fiend44.6−5.414.6%289,954
Tiny44.5−5.58.4%166,699
Lone Druid44.4−5.62.2%43,021
Treant Protector43.8−6.23.5%70,087
Tinker43.7−6.35.7%113,389
Kez43.6−6.44.4%87,626
Nature's Prophet43.6−6.49.1%180,263
Pangolier43.5−6.52.5%48,878
Shadow Demon43.2−6.81.8%35,890
Beastmaster42.3−7.71.6%32,078
Batrider40.9−9.11.3%25,314
Chen39.6−10.40.8%15,853

What's your rank?

The site highlights and sorts by it. You can change it any time at the top of the page.

Keyboard shortcuts

1 to 7
Set your rank, Herald to Divine
/
Search
j / k
Next and previous hero on the Ladder
Enter
Open the selected hero
?
This list
Esc
Close this list

Shortcuts stay quiet while you type in a text box.